Home Contatti   Liceo Scientifico Statale "Gobetti" - Bagno a Ripoli (Firenze)
 

ORARIO CORSI DI RECUPERO ESTIVI 2009-2010

 

 

Lunedì

28 giugno

Martedì

29 giugno

Mercoledì

30 giugno

Giovedì

1 luglio

Venerdì

2 luglio

Sabato

3 luglio

28

giugno –

3 luglio

MATEMATICA

BONCINELLI

3A-3b

ore 9-10

MATEMATICA

GRAZIOSI

4C – 4E

ORE 9 - 11

SCIENZE

DEL FRANCIA

2C-2D-2F

ORE 15-16

SCIENZE

DEL FRANCIA

2C-2D-2F

ORE 15-16

MATEMATICA

GRAZIOSI

4C – 4E

ORE 9 - 11

 

MATEMATICA

BONCINELLI

4A-4b

ore 10-11

latino

biagi

3 a, 3b, 3e, 3f

ore 9 – 10,30

MATEMATICA

ROSELLI

1D – 1F

ORE 17- 18

MATEMATICA

CORSINI

3E

ORE 16,30-17,30

MATEMATICA

MASSAI

4D-4F

ORE 16-17

 

latino

materassi

1 a, 1b, 1e, 1f

ore 14,30-16,30

 

MATEMATICA

ROSELLI

2D – 2F

ORE 16-17

MATEMATICA

CORSINI

3D – 3F

ORE 15,30-16,30

 

 

 

 

CHIMICA

FRASCATI

4D – 4F

ORE 16-17

MATEMATICA

MASSAI

4D-4F

RE 16-17

MATEMATICA

ROSELLI

1D–1F-1c-1e

ORE 16-17

 

 

 

CHIMICA

FRASCATI

4B- 4C – 4E

ORE 17-18

MATEMATICA

MASSAI

1C -1E

ORE 15-16

MATEMATICA

ROSELLI

2D – 2F

ORE 17-18

 

 

 

latino

gori

1c-1d

ore 15-16,30

SCIENZE

RESTIVO

2A-2B

ORE 16-17

latino

gori

1c-1d

ore 15-16,30

 

 

 

SCIENZE

RESTIVO

2A-2B

ORE 16-17

latino

materassi

1a, 1b, 1e, 1f

ore 16-18

latino

biagi

3a, 3b, 3e, 3f

 ore 9–10,30

 

 

 

Lunedì

5 luglio

Martedì

6 luglio

Mercoledì

7 luglio

Giovedì

8 luglio

Venerdì

9 luglio

Sabato

10 luglio

5

10

luglio

SCIENZE

DEL FRANCIA

2C-2D-2F

ORE 15-16

SCIENZE

DEL FRANCIA

2C-2D-2F

ORE 15-16

SCIENZE

RESTIVO

2A-2B

ORE 16-17

SCIENZE

DEL FRANCIA

2C-2D-2F

ORE 15-16

MATEMATICA

CORSINI

3E

ORE 8,30-9,30

 

CHIMICA

FRASCATI

4D – 4F

ORE 16-17

SCIENZE

RESTIVO

2A-2B

ORE 16-17

MATEMATICA

CORSINI

3E

ORE 8,30-9,30

CHIMICA

FRASCATI

4D – 4F

ORE 16-17

MATEMATICA

CORSINI

3D – 3F

ORE 9,30-10,30

 

CHIMICA

FRASCATI

4B- 4C – 4E

ORE 17-18

latino

materassi

1 a, 1b, 1e, 1f

ore 15-17

MATEMATICA

CORSINI

3D – 3F

ORE 9,30-10,30

CHIMICA

FRASCATI

4B- 4C – 4E

ORE 17-18

MATEMATICA

MASSAI

4D-4F

ORE 15-16

latino

biagi

3 a, 3b, 3e, 3f

ore 9 – 10,30

MATEMATICA

CORSINI

3E

ORE 8,30-9,30

latino gori

1c-1d

ore 16-17,30

MATEMATICA

ROSELLI

1D–1F-1c-1e

ORE 17-18

MATEMATICA

GRAZIOSI

4C – 4E

ORE 16-17

 

 

MATEMATICA

CORSINI

3D – 3F

ORE 9,30-10,30

latino

biagi

3 a, 3b, 3e, 3f

ore 9 – 10,30

MATEMATICA

ROSELLI

2D – 2F

ORE 16 -17

MATEMATICA

MASSAI

4D-4F

ORE 15-16

MATEMATICA

ROSELLI

1D –1F-1c-1e

ORE 16-17

 

MATEMATICA

MASSAI

4D-4F

ORE 15-16

 

latino

gori

1c-1d

ore 15,30-17,00

 

MATEMATICA

ROSELLI

2D – 2F

ORE 17-18

 

 

 

 

SCIENZE

RESTIVO

2A-2B

ORE 16-17

 

 

MATEMATICA

ROSELLI

1D–1F-1c-1e

ORE 17- 18

 

 

latino

gori

1c-1d

ore 15-17

 

 

MATEMATICA

ROSELLI

2D – 2F

ORE 16 -17

 

 

latino

biagi

3a, 3b, 3e, 3f

ore 9 -11

Latino

gori

1C-1D

ore 15-16

 

 

 

Lunedì

12 luglio

Martedì

13 luglio

Mercoledì

14 luglio

Giovedì

15 luglio

Venerdì

16 luglio

Sabato

17 luglio

12

17

luglio

MATEMATICA

DATTERo

1A -1B

ore 10-11

 

MATEMATICA

DATTERo

1A -1B

ore 10-11

CHIMICA

FRASCATI

4D – 4F

ORE 9-10

 

 

MATEMATICA

DATTERo

2A - 2B – 2C – 2E

ore 9 -10

 

MATEMATICA

DATTERo

2A - 2B – 2C – 2E

ore 9 -10

CHIMICA

FRASCATI

4B- 4C – 4E

ORE 10-11

   

CHIMICA

FRASCATI

4D – 4F

ORE 9-10

 

 

 

MATEMATICA

DATTERo

1A -1B

ore 10-11

 

CHIMICA

FRASCATI

4B- 4C – 4E

ORE 10-11

 

 

 

MATEMATICA

DATTERo

2A - 2B – 2C – 2E

ore 9 -10

 

latino

materassi

1 a, 1b, 1e, 1f

ore 16-18

 

latino

materassi

1 a, 1b, 1e, 1f

ore 16-18

 

latino

Bucciardini

2 d, 2f

ore 9-10

 

 

 

 

 

latino

Bucciardini

2 a, 2b, 2c, 2e,

ore 10-11

 

 

 

Lunedì

19 luglio

Martedì

20 luglio

Mercoledì

21 luglio

Giovedì

22 luglio

Venerdì

23 luglio

Sabato

24 luglio

19

 –

24

luglio

MATEMATICA

DATTERo

1A -1B

ore 10-11

 

 

latino

Bucciardini

2 a, 2b, 2c, 2e,

ore 9,00-10,30

 

 

latino

Bucciardini

2 a, 2b, 2c, 2e,

ore 9,00-10,30

 

MATEMATICA

DATTERo

2A - 2B – 2C – 2E

ore 9 -10

 

 

latino

Bucciardini

2 d, 2f,

ore 10,30-12,00

 

 

latino

Bucciardini

2 d, 2f,

ore 10,30-12,00

 

latino

Bucciardini

2 d, 2f

ore 9-10

 

 

MATEMATICA

DATTERo

1A -1B

ore 9,30 - 10,30

 

 

 

latino

Bucciardini

2 a, 2b, 2c, 2e,

ore 10-11

 

 

MATEMATICA

DATTERo

2A - 2B – 2C – 2E

ore 10,30-11,30

 

 

 

 

-------------------------------------------------

 

 

Lunedì

23 agosto

Martedì

24 agosto

Mercoledì

25 agosto

Giovedì

26 agosto

Venerdì

27 agosto

Sabato

28 agosto

23

28

agosto

MATEMATICA

BONCINELLI

3A-3b

ore 9-10

 

MATEMATICA

BONCINELLI

3A-3b

ore 9-10

 

MATEMATICA

BONCINELLI

3A-3b

ore 9-10

 

MATEMATICA

BONCINELLI

4A-4b

ore 10-11

 

MATEMATICA

BONCINELLI

4A-4b

ore 10-11

 

MATEMATICA

BONCINELLI

4A-4b

ore 10-11

 

 

 

Lunedì

30 agosto

Martedì

31 agosto

 

 

 

 

30

-

31 agosto

MATEMATICA

BONCINELLI

3A-3b

ore 9-10

 

MATEMATICA

CORSINI

3E

3D – 3F

ORE

 8.30-10.30

 

 

 

 

MATEMATICA

BONCINELLI

4A-4b

ore 10-11